Tags Archivespain reliever

Analgesics standard

ANALGESICS (SOLID DOSE) NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) DOSAGE FORM PLD CONTROL LABEL ADVIL® Ibuprofen 200 mg Tablet ADVIL® Ibuprofen 200 mg Caplet ADVIL® Liqui-Gels® Ibuprofen 200 mg Softgel ADVIL® PM Liqui-Gels® Solubilized Ibuprofen 200 mg Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg Softgel ADVIL® Migraine Solubilized Ibuprofen 200 mg Softgel ALEVE® Naproxen Sodium 220 mg Tablets ALEVE® Naproxen Sodium 220 mg Caplet ALEVE® LIQUID GELS Naproxen Sodium 220 mg Softgel Aspirin Regimen BAYER® Low Dose 81 mg Aspirin 81 mg Tablet Regular Strength ECOTRIN® Aspirin 325 mg Tablet Extra Strength EXCEDRIN® Acetaminophen 250 mg Aspirin 250 mg Caffeine 65 mg Tablet Extra Strength EXCEDRIN® Acetaminophen 250 mg Aspirin 250 mg Caffeine 65 mg Geltab MOTRIN® Ibuprofen 200 mg Softgel Extra Strength TYLENOL® Acetaminophen 500 mg Caplet Extra Strength TYLENOL® PM Acetaminophen 500 mg Diphenhydramine HCI 25 mg Geltab Extra Strength TYLENOL® PM Acetaminophen 500 mg Diphenhydramine HCI 25 mg Caplet   ANALGESICS (LIQUID DOSE) NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) FLAVOR PLD CONTROL LABEL Children's TYLENOL® Oral Suspension Liquid Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Children's TYLENOL® Oral Suspension Liquid Dye-Free Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Infants' TYLENOL® Oral Suspension Liquid Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Infants' TYLENOL® Oral Suspension Liquid Dye-Free Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Extra Strength TYLENOL® Adult Rapid Blast Acetaminophen ...

Continue Reading

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work!

Please upgrade today!