Tags Archivesibuprofen

Analgesics standard

ANALGESICS (SOLID DOSE) NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) DOSAGE FORM PLD CONTROL LABEL ADVIL® Liqui-Gels® Ibuprofen 200 mg Softgel ADVIL® Mini Solubilized Ibuprofen 200 mg Softgel ADVIL® PM Diphenhydramine Citrate 38 mg Ibuprofen 200 mg Caplet ALEVE® LIQUID GELS Naproxen Sodium 220 mg Softgel Aspirin Regimen BAYER® Low Dose 81 mg Aspirin 81 mg Tablet Extra Strength TYLENOL® Acetaminophen 500 mg Caplet Extra Strength TYLENOL® PM Acetaminophen 500 mg Diphenhydramine HCI 25 mg Caplet VOLTAREN® Diclofenac Sodium 1% Topical Gel   ANALGESICS (LIQUID DOSE) NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) FLAVOR PLD CONTROL LABEL Children's MOTRIN® Ibuprofen 100 mg Grape Children's TYLENOL® Oral Suspension Liquid Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Children's TYLENOL® Dye-Free Oral Suspension Liquid Acetaminophen 160 mg Bubblegum Cherry Grape Strawberry Extra Strength TYLENOL® Adult Rapid Blast Acetaminophen 500 mg Cherry   Download ...

Continue Reading

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work!

Please upgrade today!